Aleurodiscus disciformis škrobnatec terčovitýStereaceaeBasidiomycota24.02.17
Amanita strobiliformis muchomůrka šiškovitáAmanitaceaeBasidiomycota18.01.18
Anthracobia melaloma spálenitka uhelnáPyronemataceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Antrodia albida outkovka bělaváFomitopsidaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Athelia epiphylla kornatečka obecnáAtheliaceaeBasidiomycota12.01.18
Belonidium mollissimum chlupáček žlutošedýLachnaceaeAscomycota02.05.17
Biscogniauxia cinereolilacina káčovka šedofialováXylariaceaeAscomycota02.01.18
Biscogniauxia granmoi káčovka střemchováXylariaceaeAscomycota25.12.16
Biscogniauxia marginata káčovka lemovanáXylariaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Biscogniauxia simplicior káčovka ploskáXylariaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Bolbitius coprophilus slzečník hnojníBolbitiaceaeBasidiomycota20.12.17
Buchwaldoboletus sphaerocephalus hřib sírovýBoletaceaeBasidiomycota27.08.17
Clavulinopsis helvola kyjovečka hnědaváClavariaceaeBasidiomycota23.12.16
Colletotrichum dematium hladkoplodkaXylariaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Coprinellus domesticus hnojník domácíPsathyrellaceaeBasidiomycota01.10.16
Cortinarius aureifolius pavučinecCortinariaceaeBasidiomycota02.10.17
Creolophus cirrhatus ježatec různozubýHericiaceaeBasidiomycota16.11.16
Crepidotus caspari trepkovitka hlínolupennáInocybaceaeBasidiomycota31.12.16
Crepidotus crocophyllus trepkovitka šafránováInocybaceaeBasidiomycota01.10.16
Crepidotus mollis trepkovitka měkkáInocybaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Cucurbitaria elongata kloubnatka akátováCucurbitariaceaeAscomycota20.01.18
Cyphellopsis anomala číšovec nahloučenýNiaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Cystolepiota bucknallii bedla BucknallovaAgaricaceaeBasidiomycota08.01.18
Daldinia childiae sazovka ChildovéXylariaceaeAscomycota06.01.17
Deconica montana lysohlávka horskáStrophariaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Delitschia winteri -DelitschiaceaeAscomycota15.09.17
Dentipellis fragilis ostnateček křehkýHericiaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Dialonectria cosmariospora rážovka krásivkovitáNectriaceaeAscomycota10.01.18
Diatrype disciformis korovitka terčovitáDiatrypaceaeAscomycota05.04.17
Diatrype stigma korovitka tečkovanáDiatrypaceaeAscomycota03.03.17
Dichomitus squalens outkovka neladnáPolyporaceaeBasidiomycota31.03.17
Discina ancilis destice chřapáčováDiscinaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Disciotis venosa terčovnice síťnatáMorchellaceaeAscomycota29.05.17
Disciseda bovista žaludice tuháAgaricaceaeBasidiomycota31.08.17
Disciseda calva žaludice lysáAgaricaceaeBasidiomycota11.01.18
Dothidea sambuci DothideaceaeAscomycota15.01.18
Encoelia fascicularis kornice svazčitáSclerotiniaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Entoloma bloxamii závojenka vlhkáEntolomataceaeBasidiomycota03.10.16
Entoloma fuscum závojenka hnědáEntolomataceaeBasidiomycota17.04.17
Erysiphe euonymi padlíErysiphaceaeAscomycota04.06.17
Eutypa maura bradavkatka javorováDiatrypaceaeAscomycota21.12.17
Fomitiporia robusta ohňovec statnýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota26.01.17
Ganoderma pfeifferi Lesklokorka PfeifferovaGanodermataceaeBasidiomycota03.01.17
Geastrum campestre hvězdovka drsnáGeastraceaeBasidiomycota02.01.18
Geastrum coronatum hvězdovka tuhováGeastraceaeBasidiomycota02.10.16
Geopora arenicola hrobenka pískomilnáPyronemataceaeAscomycota23.12.16
Gliophorus psittacinus voskovka papouščíHygrophoraceaeBasidiomycota09.11.17
Gloeophyllum sepiarium trámovka plotníGloeophyllaceaeBasidiomycota08.02.17
Gloeoporus taxicola dřevokaz borovýMeruliaceaeBasidiomycota25.01.17
Gymnopilus junonius šupinovka nádhernáStrophariaceaeBasidiomycota14.01.18
Gyromitra gigas ucháč obrovskýDiscinaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Helicobasidium purpureum kořenomorka fialová (ulitovec nachový)HelicobasidiaceaeBasidiomycota18.05.17
Helvella acetabulum kališník obecnýHelvellaceaeAscomycota01.10.16
Hydnocristella himantia kavinovka lošákovitáLentariaceaeBasidiomycota03.10.16
Hygrocybe coccinea voskovka šarlatováHygrophoraceaeBasidiomycota21.11.17
Hygrophorus latitabundus šťavnatka hnědobíláHygrophoraceaeBasidiomycota10.10.17
Hymenochaete carpatica kožovka karpatskáHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota23.05.17
Hyphodermella corrugata kornatec vrásčitýPhanerochaetaceaeBasidiomycota11.12.17
Hypholoma subericaeum třepenitka vlhkožijnáStrophariaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Hypoxylon perforatum dřevomor "běloústý"XylariaceaeAscomycota30.03.17
Hypoxylon ticinense dřevomor oranžovýXylariaceaeAscomycota24.08.17
Hysterium angustatum skulinatec rýhovanýHysteriaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Hysterium pulicare skulinatecHysteriaceaeAscomycota19.12.17
Hysterographium fraxini skulinatník jasanovýincertae sedisAscomycota05.12.17
Choiromyces meandriformis bělolanýž obecnýTuberaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Inocybe adaequata vláknice jurskáInocybaceaeBasidiomycota05.01.17
Inocybe cervicolor vláknice jeleníInocybaceaeBasidiomycota08.01.18
Inocybe dulcamara vláknice potměchuťováInocybaceaeBasidiomycota05.01.17
Inocybe godeyi vláknice GodeyovaInocybaceaeBasidiomycota07.10.17
Inocybe lacera vláknice plsťovitáInocybaceaeBasidiomycota02.10.17
Inocybe mixtilis vláknice pomíchanáInocybaceaeBasidiomycota25.01.17
Inocybe pusio vláknice chlapeckáInocybaceaeBasidiomycota01.10.16
Inocybe quietiodor vláknice ploštičnáInocybaceaeBasidiomycota26.01.17
Inonotus radiatus rezavec lesknavýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota01.01.17
Jugulospora rotula LasiosphaeriaceaeAscomycota01.01.18
Lacrymaria pyrotricha pláčivka ohniváPsathyrellaceaeBasidiomycota11.09.17
Lachnella alboviolascens číšovec bělofialovýNiaceaeBasidiomycota05.12.17
Lasiobelonium nidulum chlupáček hnízdovitýHyaloscyphaceaeAscomycota16.06.17
Lasiobolus ciliatus brvník štětinkatýAscodesmiaceaeAscomycota23.03.17
Lenzites betulina lupeník březovýPolyporaceaeBasidiomycota14.12.16
Leptosphaeria maculans drobnička skvrnitáLeptosphaeriaceaeAscomycota28.11.17
Lopadostoma fagi širokoterčka bukováXylariaceaeAscomycota21.05.17
Lophodermium gramineum skulinatec travníRhytismataceaeAscomycota02.12.16
Lycoperdon marginatum pýchavka loupaváAgaricaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Macrotyphula fistulosa var. contorta kyj rourkovitý zkroucenýTyphulaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius černěnka pospolitáMelanommataceaeAscomycota11.01.18
Melogramma campylosporum protrhlík habrovýMelogrammataceaeAscomycota16.05.17
Meottomyces dissimulans čepičatka hlízonoháCortinariaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Microstoma protractum ohnivec zimníSarcoscyphaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Monilinia johnsonii hlízenka hlohováSclerotiniaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Morchella crassipes smrž tlustonohýMorchellaceaeAscomycota01.10.16
Mycena abramsii helmovka ranáMycenaceaeBasidiomycota16.05.17
Mycena olivaceomarginata helmovka hnědobřitáMycenaceaeBasidiomycota02.10.17
Mycena renati helmovka medonoháMycenaceaeBasidiomycota26.08.17
Mycetinis scorodonius špička česnekováOmphalotaceaeBasidiomycota03.10.16
Myriostoma coliforme mnohokrčka dírkovanáGeastraceaeBasidiomycota08.11.17
Mytilinidion rhenanum škeblovka obecnáMytilinidiaceaeAscomycota04.12.17
Nemania serpens dřevomor plazivýXylariaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Neolentinus cyathiformis houževnatec pohárovitýPolyporaceaeBasidiomycota09.01.17
Neottiella vivida zemnička zářiváPyronemataceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Octospora leucoloma zemnička bělolemáPyronemataceaeAscomycota06.01.18
Ophiobolus fruticum hadovník jehlicovýPhaeosphaeriaceaeAscomycota21.01.18
Periconia cookei incertae sedis (Pleosporales)Ascomycota22.12.17
Peziza vesiculosa řasnatka voskováPezizaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Phallus hadriani hadovka valčickáPhallaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Phellinus contiguus ohňovec dotýkavýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota25.12.16
Phellinus igniarius ohňovec obecnýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota01.02.17
Phlebia rufa žilnatka proměnliváMeruliaceaeBasidiomycota14.01.18
Phleogena faginea prachovečník bukovýPhleogenaceaeBasidiomycota17.12.17
Pholiota gummosa šupinovka gumovitáStrophariaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Poronia erici trusovka menšíXylariaceaeAscomycota25.09.17
Propolis farinosa vnořenka obecnáRhytismataceaeAscomycota14.04.17
Psathyrella piluliformis křehutka vodomilnáPsathyrellaceaeBasidiomycota02.12.16
Pseudoinonotus dryadeus rezavec dubovýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota03.01.17
Ptychoverpa bohemica kačenka českáMorchellaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Puccinia phragmitis rez rákosováPucciniaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Pyronema omphalodes ohnivka spáleništníPyronemataceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Radulomyces molaris struhák blanitýPterulaceaeBasidiomycota01.10.16
Rhizosphaera kalkhoffii VenturiaceaeAscomycota08.12.17
Rosellinia corticium prsnatka korováXylariaceaeAscomycota14.02.17
Russula queletii holubinka QuelétovaRussulaceaeBasidiomycota14.12.17
Russula torulosa holubinka angreštováRussulaceaeBasidiomycota14.12.17
Ruzenia spermoides chlupatka lysáLasiosphaeriaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Saccobolus versicolor balíčkovec různobarvýAscobolaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Sarcodontia crocea hrotnatka zápašnáMeruliaceaeBasidiomycota25.11.17
Sarcoscypha jurana ohnivec jurskýSarcoscyphaceaeAscomycota09.03.17
Sawadaea tulasnei padlí javorovéErysiphaceaeAscomycota30.05.17
Scutellinia crinita kosmatka jeleníPyronemataceaeAscomycota30.12.17
Scutellinia subhirtella kosmatka chloupkatáPyronemataceaeAscomycota02.10.16
Scytinostroma portentosum tlustěnka kafrováLachnocladiaceaeBasidiomycota09.11.17
Serpula himantioides dřevomorka lesníSerpulaceaeBasidiomycota11.11.17
Sordaria macrospora hnojenka velkovýtrusáSordariaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Tephrocybe rancida penízovka páchnoucíLyophyllaceaeBasidiomycota01.01.17
Tomentella crinalis vatička vlasatáThelephoraceaeBasidiomycota19.12.17
Tricholoma batschii čirůvka prstenitáTricholomataceaeBasidiomycota14.12.16
Tulostoma brumale palečka zimníAgaricaceaeBasidiomycota26.05.17
Urnula craterium urnička pohárováSarcosomataceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Xerula pudens slizečka dlouhonoháPhysalacriaceaeBasidiomycota02.10.16
Xylobolus frustulatus pevník rozpraskanýStereaceaeBasidiomycota13.04.17


© Mykologie | Roman Maňák